Revolution 2017 - Blazblue Central Fiction

BlazBlue: Central Fiction tournament starting .

Game:
BlazBlue: Central Fiction
Creator:
Starts at:

This tournament has 83 entrants.

Place Name Region Seed Sets Games Out? Location
25th Six Winged Angel GRC 8 3-2 (1 bye) 5-4
Pool A2 losers semi
65th CT 1-2 (1 bye, 2 DQs) 0-0
Pool B2 losers top 12 D
49th Shenzo 2-2 (1 bye) 3-4
Pool A2 losers top 8 A
65th Justin Xavier 1-2 (1 bye, 2 DQs) 0-0
Pool B4 losers top 12 B
33rd Esakaa 2-2 (2 byes) 1-4
Pool B3 losers top 6 A
65th Derbas 1-2 (1 bye) 1-4
Pool B4 losers top 12 C
33rd Combo Architect 2-2 6-5
Pool A1 losers top 6 B
49th Alizonius POL 2-2 (2 byes, 2 DQs) 0-0
Pool A1 losers top 8 A
33rd Flop SWE 3-2 (1 bye) 4-5
Pool A2 losers top 6 A
49th RaBBiT-Fu 2-2 (2 byes) 0-4
Pool A4 losers top 8 A
33rd Kev-AB 3-2 (1 bye) 4-4
Pool A4 losers top 6 A
65th York 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool B3 losers top 12 D
49th Thexlegend UAE 2-2 (2 byes) 1-4
Pool B4 losers top 8 A
17th NGI l Dblanks 3-2 (2 byes) 2-5
Pool A1 losers final
9th NGI l ZeroD14th 7 5-2 (1 bye) 8-5
Top 16 losers top 12 C
Pool B2 losers final
17th LiamManTheAngry IRE 3-2 (1 bye) 5-6
Pool B4 losers final
25th Stripy 3-2 (1 bye) 5-4
Pool B1 losers semi
17th SlyCooper95 ITA 3-2 (2 byes) 3-5
Pool B3 losers final
33rd Hertham 3-2 (2 byes) 2-5
Pool B2 losers top 6 B
33rd Zawarado UAE 2-2 (1 bye) 2-5
Pool A1 losers top 6 A
65th BB|prk' 1-2 (1 bye, 2 DQs) 0-0
Pool B4 losers top 12 A
33rd Windfarmer68 LBN 3-2 (3 byes, 2 DQs) 0-0
Pool B2 losers top 6 A
65th Dazardz 1-2 (1 bye, 2 DQs) 0-0
Pool B2 losers top 12 C
4th Sacred Azure 1 6-2 (1 bye) 11-4
Top 16 losers semi
Pool A1 winners final
25th Scopey 3-2 (1 bye) 4-6
Pool A3 losers semi
25th MF|N.B. 4-2 (2 byes) 5-5
Pool B4 losers semi
33rd GreatOldOne 2-2 (1 bye) 2-4
Pool B1 losers top 6 B
49th HoB29 2-2 (2 byes) 1-4
Pool B2 losers top 8 B
25th BB|Aidoru SCO 4-2 (1 bye) 6-6
Pool A4 losers semi
17th Saber 5-2 10-6
Pool A2 losers final
49th Darret 4 2-2 (2 byes) 1-4
Pool A3 losers top 8 B
17th Gea 3-2 6-4
Pool B1 losers final
49th MeteorD SWE 2-2 (2 byes) 0-4
Pool B1 losers top 8 B
7th Nemo Smacks 5-2 11-6
Top 16 losers top 8 B
Pool A3 winners final
13th RR.MahouShoujo GER 6-2 (1 bye) 11-5
Top 16 losers top 16 A
Pool A1 losers final
65th ZOWIE Achorawl 1-2 (1 bye) 1-4
Pool A3 losers top 12 A
65th Simatron3000 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool A4 losers top 12 C
25th DoctorKekyl 3-2 (2 byes) 2-4
Pool B2 losers semi
65th Bulletboy147 1-2 (1 bye) 1-4
Pool B3 losers top 12 A
49th OuroborosRV GRC 2-2 (2 byes) 0-4
Pool B1 losers top 8 A
65th KuopioFGC|Mipe FIN 1-2 (1 bye, 2 DQs) 0-0
Pool B2 losers top 12 A
97th GATK | Hash SCO 0-2 0-4
Pool A2 losers top 16 C
49th Naphiel IRE 2-2 (1 bye) 2-4
Pool A4 losers top 8 B
65th Sephela 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool B1 losers top 12 A
17th Daedron NLD 4-2 (1 bye) 8-6
Pool A3 losers final
3rd LordSpectreX 6 10-2 (1 bye) 21-8
Top 16 losers final
Pool B4 losers final
17th mAceOfHearts DNK 4-2 (1 bye) 6-4
Pool A4 losers final
25th Mr Catsama 4-2 (2 byes) 4-5
Pool B3 losers semi
9th VDV|Owner AUT 4-2 8-6
Top 16 losers top 12 D
Pool A2 winners final
17th GATK l Crothers SCO 4-2 (2 byes) 6-4
Pool B2 losers final
49th MBA|Eqinox 2-2 (2 byes, 1 DQ) 1-2
Pool A1 losers top 8 B
65th MBA Shadon 1-2 (1 bye) 1-4
Pool A2 losers top 12 C
65th Hudge 1-2 (1 bye) 1-4
Pool A2 losers top 12 A
9th Rawkid 4-2 (2 byes) 4-5
Top 16 losers top 12 B
Pool B2 winners final
13th Thunder 3 6-2 (2 byes) 9-5
Top 16 losers top 16 D
Pool B3 losers final
33rd NGI l Zoular 3-2 (2 byes) 4-5
Pool A3 losers top 6 A
33rd LOK|SETHUSLY 2-2 6-4
Pool B3 losers top 6 B
33rd NGI l Mr E 2-2 (1 bye) 2-4
Pool A2 losers top 6 B
33rd elmestre 3-2 (1 bye) 6-4
Pool A3 losers top 6 B
1st Kiba 2 8-1 (1 bye) 15-4
Top 16 grand final 2nd match
Pool B1 winners final
5th CrushingEagle GER 7-2 15-6
Top 16 losers top 6 A
Pool A3 losers final
25th Boxman 4-2 (2 byes) 4-4
Pool A1 losers semi
49th MC LBN 2-2 (2 byes, 1 DQ) 0-2
Pool A3 losers top 8 A
65th RAD 1-2 (1 bye, 1 DQ) 1-2
Pool A4 losers top 12 A
49th ReiRydian 2-2 (1 bye) 3-5
Pool B4 losers top 8 B
33rd Bowser 2-2 (1 bye) 4-4
Pool A4 losers top 6 B
13th wauhti FIN 4-2 (1 bye) 6-5
Top 16 losers top 16 B
Pool A4 losers final
33rd BlackAce BHR 3-2 (1 bye) 5-4
Pool B1 losers top 6 A
49th Uriel Legion 2-2 (2 byes, 2 DQs) 0-0
Pool B2 losers top 8 A
49th SGR 2-2 (1 bye) 3-4
Pool A2 losers top 8 B
65th Grey_Stache 1-2 (1 bye) 1-4
Pool A1 losers top 12 A
2nd DragonLordZ 5 8-2 (1 bye) 17-8
Top 16 grand final 2nd match
Pool A4 winners final
65th Xpowaspa 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool B1 losers top 12 D
7th VDV|King Rasta AUT 5-2 (1 bye) 9-6
Top 16 losers top 8 A
Pool B4 winners final
5th ZT5 SCO 5-2 10-8
Top 16 losers top 6 B
Pool B3 winners final
13th MADFGC|Frankbottle 6-2 12-6
Top 16 losers top 16 C
Pool B1 losers final
9th R-Ko 5-2 (1 bye) 10-6
Top 16 losers top 12 A
Pool A2 losers final
33rd Magnux GB 2-2 (1 bye) 3-5
Pool B4 losers top 6 B
49th Sanji GER 2-2 (2 byes, 2 DQs) 0-0
Pool B3 losers top 8 B
65th Reusky 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool A3 losers top 12 C
65th Starbreak 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool A1 losers top 12 D
33rd JPain 3-2 (1 bye) 5-4
Pool B4 losers top 6 A
49th TheSkinja 2-2 (2 byes, 2 DQs) 0-0
Pool B3 losers top 8 A

View Top 16

16 entrants.
Finished.

View Pool A1

10 entrants.
Finished.

Zawarado
RR.MahouShoujo
Sacred Azure
Boxman
MBA|Eqinox
NGI l Dblanks
Starbreak
Grey_Stache
Alizonius
Combo Architect

View Pool A2

11 entrants.
Finished.

VDV|Owner
R-Ko
SGR
Hudge
MBA Shadon
NGI l Mr E
Saber
Six Winged Angel
Flop
GATK | Hash
Shenzo

View Pool A3

10 entrants.
Finished.

CrushingEagle
elmestre
Nemo Smacks
ZOWIE Achorawl
Darret
NGI l Zoular
Reusky
Scopey
MC
Daedron

View Pool A4

10 entrants.
Finished.

mAceOfHearts
Kev-AB
wauhti
Bowser
DragonLordZ
RaBBiT-Fu
Simatron3000
Naphiel
RAD
BB|Aidoru

View Pool B1

10 entrants.
Finished.

BlackAce
Gea
MADFGC|Frankbottle
GreatOldOne
Kiba
Sephela
Stripy
OuroborosRV
MeteorD
Xpowaspa

View Pool B2

11 entrants.
Finished.

Uriel Legion
KuopioFGC|Mipe
HoB29
Dazardz
Hertham
NGI l ZeroD14th
Rawkid
DoctorKekyl
Windfarmer68
CT
GATK l Crothers

View Pool B3

10 entrants.
Finished.

Sanji
Thunder
Esakaa
Bulletboy147
Mr Catsama
TheSkinja
LOK|SETHUSLY
SlyCooper95
York
ZT5

View Pool B4

11 entrants.
Finished.

Thexlegend
VDV|King Rasta
BB|prk'
JPain
MF|N.B.
Justin Xavier
LordSpectreX
Magnux
ReiRydian
LiamManTheAngry
Derbas
1st Place:
Kiba
2nd Place:
DragonLordZ
3rd Place:
LordSpectreX

Top 16

1st
Kiba
2nd
DragonLordZ
3rd
LordSpectreX
4th
Sacred Azure
5th
CrushingEagle
5th
ZT5
7th
Nemo Smacks
7th
VDV|King Rasta
9th
NGI l ZeroD14th
9th
Rawkid
9th
R-Ko
9th
VDV|Owner
13th
MADFGC|Frankbottle
13th
RR.MahouShoujo
13th
Thunder
13th
wauhti

Pool A1

1st
Sacred Azure
2nd
RR.MahouShoujo
3rd
NGI l Dblanks
4th
Boxman
5th
Combo Architect
5th
Zawarado
7th
Alizonius
7th
MBA|Eqinox
9th
Grey_Stache
9th
Starbreak

Pool A2

1st
VDV|Owner
2nd
R-Ko
3rd
Saber
4th
Six Winged Angel
5th
Flop
5th
NGI l Mr E
7th
SGR
7th
Shenzo
9th
Hudge
9th
MBA Shadon
13th
GATK | Hash

Pool A3

1st
Nemo Smacks
2nd
CrushingEagle
3rd
Daedron
4th
Scopey
5th
elmestre
5th
NGI l Zoular
7th
Darret
7th
MC
9th
Reusky
9th
ZOWIE Achorawl

Pool A4

1st
DragonLordZ
2nd
wauhti
3rd
mAceOfHearts
4th
BB|Aidoru
5th
Bowser
5th
Kev-AB
7th
Naphiel
7th
RaBBiT-Fu
9th
RAD
9th
Simatron3000

Pool B1

1st
Kiba
2nd
MADFGC|Frankbottle
3rd
Gea
4th
Stripy
5th
BlackAce
5th
GreatOldOne
7th
MeteorD
7th
OuroborosRV
9th
Sephela
9th
Xpowaspa

Pool B2

1st
Rawkid
2nd
NGI l ZeroD14th
3rd
GATK l Crothers
4th
DoctorKekyl
5th
Hertham
5th
Windfarmer68
7th
HoB29
7th
Uriel Legion
9th
CT
9th
Dazardz
9th
KuopioFGC|Mipe

Pool B3

1st
ZT5
2nd
Thunder
3rd
SlyCooper95
4th
Mr Catsama
5th
Esakaa
5th
LOK|SETHUSLY
7th
Sanji
7th
TheSkinja
9th
Bulletboy147
9th
York

Pool B4

1st
VDV|King Rasta
2nd
LordSpectreX
3rd
LiamManTheAngry
4th
MF|N.B.
5th
JPain
5th
Magnux
7th
ReiRydian
7th
Thexlegend
9th
BB|prk'
9th
Derbas
9th
Justin Xavier