Tekken 7 UK Championship Qualifiers London

Tekken 7 Fated Retribution tournament starting .

Game:
Tekken 7 Fated Retribution
Creator:
Starts at:

This tournament has 110 entrants.

Place Name Seed Sets Games Out? Location
33rd Ice Bluu 2-2 5-4
Pool A4 losers top 6 B
49th Robin 2-2 (1 bye) 2-5
Pool A3 losers top 8 B
25th TheJCHD 4-2 9-5
Pool A4 losers semi
33rd Mr Practical 2-2 4-4
Pool A3 losers top 6 B
97th HON| Shaggy 0-2 1-4
Pool A4 losers top 16 D
49th DQ Fire 2-2 (1 bye) 2-5
Pool B4 losers top 8 A
65th ELF| Grimulus 1-2 2-4
Pool B2 losers top 12 B
65th Aftab-007 1-2 2-4
Pool A2 losers top 12 A
65th Ex-plissken 1-2 2-4
Pool A2 losers top 12 B
65th 1Win 1-2 4-4
Pool A3 losers top 12 C
17th RH_KZ 3-2 7-6
Pool B4 losers final
17th MiyusRibbons 5-2 (1 bye) 8-5
Pool A1 losers final
25th Mr T 3-2 6-5
Pool A2 losers semi
9th Shadow Force 5 4-2 (1 bye) 6-6
Top 16 losers top 12 C
Pool A4 winners final
97th stickypaws 0-2 0-4
Pool B1 losers top 16 B
3rd Bonusjin 8-2 18-10
Top 16 losers final
Pool B2 winners final
49th Delvanian 2-2 4-5
Pool A1 losers top 8 B
49th Subomi612 2-2 4-4
Pool B1 losers top 8 A
65th RelaxedThunder 1-2 2-4
Pool B3 losers top 12 D
33rd Shirrako 2-2 4-5
Pool A4 losers top 6 A
33rd TKAMZ 3-2 6-5
Pool B3 losers top 6 B
33rd Tendo XI 3-2 7-5
Pool B4 losers top 6 A
65th scurbillza 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool B1 losers top 12 A
49th johnny napalm 2-2 4-4
Pool B1 losers top 8 B
97th Famezzz 0-2 1-4
Pool B2 losers top 16 B
33rd Hash 2-2 (1 bye) 4-4
Pool B4 losers top 6 B
13th Abominable 4-2 8-4
Top 16 losers top 16 A
Pool A1 losers final
65th 212 jae 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool A4 losers top 12 A
65th Sammypig 1-2 2-5
Pool B4 losers top 12 D
9th Arcane 7-2 15-7
Top 16 losers top 12 B
Pool A4 losers final
65th LOCOLEI 1-2 4-4
Pool B4 losers top 12 A
9th ZanarAesthetics 5-2 10-6
Top 16 losers top 12 D
Pool B3 losers final
5th asim 4 5-2 (1 bye) 8-4
Top 16 losers top 6 A
Pool A3 winners final
RTFM/Kaneandtrench 1 7-0 (1 bye) 13-1
Top 16 grand final 1st match
Pool A1 winners final
65th RedBeast 1-2 2-4
Pool A2 losers top 12 D
65th BlappsU2 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool A1 losers top 12 C
65th RandomHajile 1-2 2-4
Pool A4 losers top 12 C
65th SujKat 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool A2 losers top 12 C
49th MisguidedEnergy 2-2 (1 bye) 3-5
Pool A4 losers top 8 A
97th Anwar6745 0-2 (1 DQ) 0-2
Pool B2 losers top 16 D
97th Mysty 0-2 1-4
Pool A3 losers top 16 B
97th Warboss 0-2 0-4
Pool A2 losers top 16 D
33rd RoofusLukas 3-2 7-5
Pool B2 losers top 6 B
17th ELF ronicer 4-2 9-5
Pool B3 losers final
7th dinosaur 8 5-2 (1 bye) 9-6
Top 16 losers top 8 B
Pool A2 winners final
65th HON | Fiascbot 1-2 (1 bye) 1-4
Pool A1 losers top 12 A
65th BALLS OF STEAL 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool A3 losers top 12 B
65th DQ KyLos 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool B3 losers top 12 A
49th A-De_Play 2-2 (1 bye) 2-4
Pool A2 losers top 8 A
65th N-A-D-G 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool B2 losers top 12 D
49th 212 log 2-2 (1 bye) 2-4
Pool B4 losers top 8 B
33rd Haroun 7 2-2 (1 bye) 3-4
Pool B2 losers top 6 A
9th LordDarkDan 6 4-2 (1 bye) 7-5
Top 16 losers top 12 A
Pool B4 winners final
33rd MDLacrosse4 2-2 5-4
Pool B3 losers top 6 A
33rd MANJIWOLF 3-2 7-5
Pool A2 losers top 6 B
25th PEScharlie 4-2 9-4
Pool A3 losers semi
25th ELF| Ez 3-2 (1 bye) 4-5
Pool B4 losers semi
97th CATCHTHESEHANDS 0-2 0-4
Pool A1 losers top 16 B
65th shadowcat 1-2 2-5
Pool A4 losers top 12 D
65th Platinum Royale 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool B3 losers top 12 C
49th JabberJayJay 2-2 4-5
Pool A1 losers top 8 A
5th amouageking 7-2 15-7
Top 16 losers top 6 B
Pool B2 losers final
33rd umerkaz 9 3-2 (1 bye) 4-4
Pool A2 losers top 6 A
65th Nixshen 1-2 (1 bye, 2 DQs) 0-0
Pool B2 losers top 12 A
65th DellyTrey 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool B1 losers top 12 D
65th Banana Smith 1-2 3-4
Pool B1 losers top 12 C
17th CKT Gosain 3-2 8-4
Pool A4 losers final
65th Eternal Dragon 2-3 4-6
Pool B3 losers top 12 B
25th MindGamesE. 4-2 (1 bye) 6-4
Pool B1 losers semi
65th CrownClown 1-2 2-5
Pool B4 losers top 12 C
65th Pocket ta prodigy 1-2 2-4
Pool A3 losers top 12 D
49th Shinzou 2-2 5-4
Pool A2 losers top 8 B
49th Jihad 2-2 5-4
Pool B2 losers top 8 A
65th DeadmanRaijin 1-2 (1 bye) 2-4
Pool B4 losers top 12 B
33rd Peeling good 2-2 4-5
Pool A3 losers top 6 A
49th JustCallMeJoe 2-2 (1 bye) 2-4
Pool B2 losers top 8 B
97th Yoshimufu 0-2 0-4
Pool A2 losers top 16 B
17th Vaan 3-2 7-4
Pool A2 losers final
65th Sabrewoif 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool A3 losers top 12 A
97th KuzmaTech 0-2 1-4
Pool B4 losers top 16 D
65th monti 1-2 4-4
Pool A4 losers top 12 B
25th Carl 3-2 6-4
Pool A1 losers semi
65th danm89 1-2 (1 bye) 1-4
Pool A1 losers top 12 B
33rd Aram117 2-2 4-5
Pool B1 losers top 6 A
4th District-G / The Phantom 2 6-2 (1 bye) 11-5
Top 16 losers semi
Pool B1 winners final
65th fiend 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool B2 losers top 12 C
97th ImmortalsWolf 0-2 0-4
Pool A3 losers top 16 D
65th RedLion710 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool B3 losers top 12 B
65th Ahmadragon 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Pool A1 losers top 12 D
33rd Rei 3-2 6-4
Pool A1 losers top 6 B
25th TheFalseGod 4-2 (1 bye) 8-5
Pool B2 losers semi
97th Kondilla 0-3 0-6
Pool B3 losers top 16 B
33rd SpiraNick 2-2 (1 bye) 3-4
Pool B1 losers top 6 B
65th shamus 2-3 4-6
Pool B3 losers top 12 C
13th SHIMMA 6-2 13-6
Top 16 losers top 16 B
Pool A3 losers final
17th Dashikamaru 3-2 7-5
Pool B1 losers final
33rd J.Miller 2-2 6-4
Pool A1 losers top 6 A
17th Monkey D Kriz 3-2 7-4
Pool A3 losers final
49th The Horsebaby 2-2 4-5
Pool A3 losers top 8 A
7th SolidRose 7-2 15-5
Top 16 losers top 8 A
Pool A2 losers final
97th Burnferno 0-2 0-4
Pool A4 losers top 16 B
13th CKT Senpai Shiki 6-2 (1 bye) 11-6
Top 16 losers top 16 C
Pool B1 losers final
25th Wild3 4-2 9-5
Pool B3 losers semi
RTFM/Roo kang 3 7-1 (1 bye) 13-4
Top 16 grand final 1st match
Pool B3 winners final
97th Yaaaow 0-2 1-4
Pool B3 losers top 16 D
13th CKT Shirdel 6-2 13-5
Top 16 losers top 16 D
Pool B4 losers final
17th Dwnpour 10 4-2 (1 bye) 7-5
Pool B2 losers final
49th Windsor 2-2 (1 bye) 2-4
Pool A4 losers top 8 B
65th Yoite 1-2 2-4
Pool B1 losers top 12 B
97th mak 0-2 (2 DQs) 0-0
Pool B4 losers top 16 B

View Top 16

16 entrants.
In progress: 21 matches completed (~91%).

View Pool A1

13 entrants.
Finished.

Abominable
Ahmadragon
BlappsU2
Carl
CATCHTHESEHANDS
danm89
Delvanian
HON | Fiascbot
JabberJayJay
J.Miller
MiyusRibbons
Rei
RTFM/Kaneandtrench

View Pool A2

14 entrants.
Finished.

A-De_Play
Aftab-007
dinosaur
Ex-plissken
MANJIWOLF
Mr T
RedBeast
Shinzou
SolidRose
SujKat
umerkaz
Vaan
Warboss
Yoshimufu

View Pool A3

14 entrants.
Finished.

1Win
asim
BALLS OF STEAL
ImmortalsWolf
Monkey D Kriz
Mr Practical
Mysty
Peeling good
PEScharlie
Pocket ta prodigy
Robin
Sabrewoif
SHIMMA
The Horsebaby

View Pool A4

14 entrants.
Finished.

212 jae
Arcane
Burnferno
CKT Gosain
HON| Shaggy
Ice Bluu
MisguidedEnergy
monti
RandomHajile
shadowcat
Shadow Force
Shirrako
TheJCHD
Windsor

View Pool B1

13 entrants.
Finished.

Aram117
Banana Smith
CKT Senpai Shiki
Dashikamaru
DellyTrey
District-G / The Phantom
johnny napalm
MindGamesE.
scurbillza
SpiraNick
stickypaws
Subomi612
Yoite

View Pool B2

14 entrants.
Finished.

amouageking
Anwar6745
Bonusjin
Dwnpour
ELF| Grimulus
Famezzz
fiend
Haroun
Jihad
JustCallMeJoe
N-A-D-G
Nixshen
RoofusLukas
TheFalseGod

View Pool B3

14 entrants.
Finished.

DQ KyLos
ELF ronicer
Eternal Dragon
Kondilla
MDLacrosse4
Platinum Royale
RedLion710
RelaxedThunder
RTFM/Roo kang
shamus
TKAMZ
Wild3
Yaaaow
ZanarAesthetics

View Pool B4

14 entrants.
Finished.

212 log
CKT Shirdel
CrownClown
DeadmanRaijin
DQ Fire
ELF| Ez
Hash
KuzmaTech
LOCOLEI
LordDarkDan
mak
RH_KZ
Sammypig
Tendo XI

Top 16

W
RTFM/Kaneandtrench
L
RTFM/Roo kang
3rd
Bonusjin
4th
District-G / The Phantom
5th
amouageking
5th
asim
7th
dinosaur
7th
SolidRose
9th
Arcane
9th
LordDarkDan
9th
Shadow Force
9th
ZanarAesthetics
13th
Abominable
13th
CKT Senpai Shiki
13th
CKT Shirdel
13th
SHIMMA

Pool A1

1st
RTFM/Kaneandtrench
2nd
Abominable
3rd
MiyusRibbons
4th
Carl
5th
J.Miller
5th
Rei
7th
Delvanian
7th
JabberJayJay
9th
Ahmadragon
9th
BlappsU2
9th
danm89
9th
HON | Fiascbot
13th
CATCHTHESEHANDS

Pool A2

1st
dinosaur
2nd
SolidRose
3rd
Vaan
4th
Mr T
5th
MANJIWOLF
5th
umerkaz
7th
A-De_Play
7th
Shinzou
9th
Aftab-007
9th
Ex-plissken
9th
RedBeast
9th
SujKat
13th
Warboss
13th
Yoshimufu

Pool A3

1st
asim
2nd
SHIMMA
3rd
Monkey D Kriz
4th
PEScharlie
5th
Mr Practical
5th
Peeling good
7th
Robin
7th
The Horsebaby
9th
1Win
9th
BALLS OF STEAL
9th
Pocket ta prodigy
9th
Sabrewoif
13th
ImmortalsWolf
13th
Mysty

Pool A4

1st
Shadow Force
2nd
Arcane
3rd
CKT Gosain
4th
TheJCHD
5th
Ice Bluu
5th
Shirrako
7th
MisguidedEnergy
7th
Windsor
9th
212 jae
9th
monti
9th
RandomHajile
9th
shadowcat
13th
Burnferno
13th
HON| Shaggy

Pool B1

1st
District-G / The Phantom
2nd
CKT Senpai Shiki
3rd
Dashikamaru
4th
MindGamesE.
5th
Aram117
5th
SpiraNick
7th
johnny napalm
7th
Subomi612
9th
Banana Smith
9th
DellyTrey
9th
scurbillza
9th
Yoite
13th
stickypaws

Pool B2

1st
Bonusjin
2nd
amouageking
3rd
Dwnpour
4th
TheFalseGod
5th
Haroun
5th
RoofusLukas
7th
Jihad
7th
JustCallMeJoe
9th
ELF| Grimulus
9th
fiend
9th
N-A-D-G
9th
Nixshen
13th
Anwar6745
13th
Famezzz

Pool B3

1st
RTFM/Roo kang
2nd
ZanarAesthetics
3rd
ELF ronicer
4th
Wild3
5th
MDLacrosse4
5th
TKAMZ
9th
DQ KyLos
9th
Eternal Dragon
9th
Platinum Royale
9th
RedLion710
9th
RelaxedThunder
9th
shamus
13th
Kondilla
13th
Yaaaow

Pool B4

1st
LordDarkDan
2nd
CKT Shirdel
3rd
RH_KZ
4th
ELF| Ez
5th
Hash
5th
Tendo XI
7th
212 log
7th
DQ Fire
9th
CrownClown
9th
DeadmanRaijin
9th
LOCOLEI
9th
Sammypig
13th
KuzmaTech
13th
mak