Toryuken AH3LMSS "New Players" Tournament

Arcana Heart 3: LOVE MAX SIX STARS!!!!!! tournament starting .

Game:
Arcana Heart 3: LOVE MAX SIX STARS!!!!!!
Creator:
Starts at:

This tournament has 28 entrants.

Place Name Region Seed Sets Games Out? Location
13th Phase 2-2 (1 bye) 2-5
Bracket losers top 16 A
3rd Saito 4-2 8-7
Bracket losers final
4th JackOneesan 6-2 (1 bye) 10-6
Bracket losers semi
9th Unessential 2-2 4-4
Bracket losers top 12 C
13th Karina (Ruby) 2-2 (1 DQ) 4-2
Bracket losers top 16 C
17th MetalFaceChar 1-2 (1 bye) 1-4
Bracket losers top 24 G
25th Kyouma 0-2 0-4
Bracket losers top 32 D
13th GlacialReign 2-2 4-5
Bracket losers top 16 B
25th DoctaMario 0-2 (1 DQ) 1-2
Bracket losers top 32 H
17th Axle 1-2 3-4
Bracket losers top 24 D
17th Ferdinand 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Bracket losers top 24 H
2nd JimmySho (not Fiona 1stG) 2 6-2 (1 bye) 11-6
Bracket grand final 1st match
9th Richard 2-2 (1 bye) 3-4
Bracket losers top 12 B
17th Sailor Mars 1-2 (1 bye) 0-4
Bracket losers top 24 E
17th Thwack! 4 1-2 (1 bye) 1-4
Bracket losers top 24 F
13th gemi (random) 1 2-2 (1 bye) 2-4
Bracket losers top 16 D
17th Tontaku 1-2 (1 bye, 2 DQs) 0-0
Bracket losers top 24 B
9th Spiice 2-2 4-4
Bracket losers top 12 A
7th PrismaLilica 4 4-2 8-5
Bracket losers top 8 A
17th DippyKun 1-2 (1 bye) 1-4
Bracket losers top 24 C
1st Justin Wong 4 6-0 14-0
Bracket grand final 1st match
17th LUzero 1-2 (1 bye, 1 DQ) 0-2
Bracket losers top 24 A
25th Dogberry 0-2 1-4
Bracket losers top 32 F
5th BramCombo 3-2 (1 bye) 5-4
Bracket losers top 6 B
25th MissingPerson 0-2 (2 DQs) 0-0
Bracket losers top 32 B
9th Spicy Crab 2-2 (1 DQ) 4-2
Bracket losers top 12 D
5th ACD (not Saki 1st game) 3 5-2 (2 byes) 6-4
Bracket losers top 6 A
7th ArtWaltz 4-2 (2 byes, 1 DQ) 4-3
Bracket losers top 8 B

View Bracket

28 entrants.
Finished.

Justin Wong
ACD (not Saki 1st game)
ArtWaltz
Axle
BramCombo
DippyKun
DoctaMario
Dogberry
Ferdinand
gemi (random)
GlacialReign
JackOneesan
JimmySho (not Fiona 1stG)
Karina (Ruby)
Kyouma
LUzero
MetalFaceChar
MissingPerson
Phase
PrismaLilica
Richard
Sailor Mars
Saito
Spicy Crab
Spiice
Thwack!
Tontaku
Unessential
1st Place:
Justin Wong
2nd Place:
JimmySho (not Fiona 1stG)
3rd Place:
Saito

Full Results:

1st
Justin Wong
2nd
JimmySho (not Fiona 1stG)
3rd
Saito
4th
JackOneesan
5th
ACD (not Saki 1st game)
5th
BramCombo
7th
ArtWaltz
7th
PrismaLilica
9th
Richard
9th
Spicy Crab
9th
Spiice
9th
Unessential
13th
gemi (random)
13th
GlacialReign
13th
Karina (Ruby)
13th
Phase
17th
Axle
17th
DippyKun
17th
Ferdinand
17th
LUzero
17th
MetalFaceChar
17th
Sailor Mars
17th
Thwack!
17th
Tontaku
25th
DoctaMario
25th
Dogberry
25th
Kyouma
25th
MissingPerson